Pro Skills

Turn a design into a real build.

Premium skill packs convert a screenshot, URL, Figma frame or brief into validated, on-system output — for Bricks, EtchWP, Elementor, Kadence, Breakdance, Voxel, Tutor LMS and more.

Your designScreenshot, URL or Figma frame
hero.png
NibWP Pro SkillGenerates u0026 validates on-system
acss · tokens · BEM
Validated buildEditable, on-brand, ready
✓ AA contrast
8
Pro Skill packs
100%
validated output
3
input types
0
raw form soup
Pro Skills

Skill packs that build for you

Each pack teaches agents a specific builder or framework — so output is correct, on-system, and production-ready, not a guess.

PRO

ACSS Pro

Get a flawless, consistent look across every page — without ever touching a design setting. Describe the style you want and your AI keeps the whole site perfectly on-brand.

Screenshot · HTML+CSS · URLACSS token configExplore
PRO

Breakdance Pro

Turn a screenshot, an HTML page, a URL or a Figma frame into a real Breakdance page — validated against your own element registry, using your own variables.

Screenshot · HTML · URL · FigmaBreakdance pageExplore
PRO

Bricks Pro

Turn a screenshot, a sketch, or a rough idea into a finished page that looks designer-made. No dragging, no fiddling — just say what you want and watch it appear.

Screenshot · URL · FigmaBricks templateExplore
PRO

Elementor Pro

Build professional pages from a picture or a few words. Perfect for getting clients live fast — without touching a single widget yourself.

Mockup · URL · FigmaElementor pageExplore
PRO

EtchWP Pro

Ship beautiful, lightning-fast pages straight from a description or a design you admire. Your AI does the heavy lifting, so polished pages take minutes, not days.

Screenshot · URL · FigmaEtch componentsExplore
PRO

Figma Pro

Turn Figma frames into native WordPress layouts in the builder you already run — read-only against Figma, draft-first on your site.

Figma framesYour builder, nativelyExplore
PRO

Kadence Pro

Turn a screenshot, a URL, or pasted HTML into a real Kadence Blocks layout — clean, on-system, and fully editable in the Kadence editor.

Screenshot · URL · HTMLKadence BlocksExplore
PRO

Voxel Pro

Turn a description into the templates a Voxel site is made of — cards, listings, archives and search pages, wired together and checked against your real data.

A descriptionVoxel templatesExplore
PRO

Tutor LMS Builder

Go from a course idea to a complete, ready-to-sell course — lessons, structure and all — without weeks of setup. Bring the knowledge; your AI builds the classroom.

Brief · transcript · PDF · URLFull Tutor courseExplore
PRO

Tutor Course Mini-site

Give every course a gorgeous landing page that actually sells seats. Describe the vibe and get a polished, launch-ready sales page in minutes.

A live Tutor courseSales mini-siteExplore
How Pro Skills work

Design in, validated build out

1

Drop a source

Hand the agent a screenshot, a live URL, or a Figma frame.

2

Generate

The skill produces builder-native output with ACSS tokens u0026 global classes.

3

Validate

Built-in rules check contrast, scale, element whitelists and tokens.

4

Approve u0026 persist

Nothing is saved until you approve — then it lands in your site.

On-system, every time.

Output is mapped to your design-system tokens with safe fallbacks — no orphan hex values, no broken scales.

By use case

Solutions for every team

Content automation

Let agents draft, summarize and update posts from your live library.

SEO at scale

Audit, search and bulk-optimize content through structured tools.

WooCommerce ops

Read and manage products, orders and store data via MCP.

Agency workflows

Wire agents into every client site with one protocol and permission model.

Bulk operations

Apply the same change across hundreds of posts, fields or products.

Localization

Generate and sync translated content across your site structure.

Design to build

Turn screenshots and Figma frames into real builder templates.

Reporting

Pull structured site, traffic and store data on demand.

Why Pro Skills

Generic AI vs. NibWP Pro Skills

Generic AI output

  • Flattened HTML you can't edit in the builder
  • Random hex values u0026 inconsistent spacing
  • Raw form tags and non-native markup
  • Static repetition instead of query loops
  • No contrast or accessibility checks

NibWP Pro Skills

  • Real Bricks / EtchWP / Elementor structures
  • ACSS tokens, type ramp u0026 space ramp enforced
  • Native elements u0026 components only
  • Query loops backed by CPT + ACF
  • WCAG AA contrast validated before save
FAQ

Pro Skills, answered

Are Pro Skills included in every plan?

They're sold individually, or all included free in the Bundle.

Do I need ACSS installed?

ACSS is recommended for token mapping; Bricks, EtchWP and Elementor Pro produce safe fallbacks when it's absent.

Will output overwrite my work?

Never without approval — skills generate, validate, and wait for you to confirm before persisting.

Can it match my existing brand?

Yes — skills map to your palette, type ramp and space ramp so output stays on-brand.

Get every Pro Skill.

They're included free in the Bundle, or available individually.